Spore Blossom Parkour

by Dr4ch3n · published Oct 3, 2023
Easy · voted1–3 min to finish#short#flower#night_time

A little Flower Parkour. Just to get the Quest done lol

/fp play #3hbm

Join play.parkour.gg on Java or Bedrock, then run the command above to go straight to this map (how to join). Open the 3D view full screen

Stats

5.7average rating (of 10)
100ratings
250completions
183players finished
11.847record
1checkpoint
Runs that reach the finish
40%
Where players fall
  1. Checkpoint 1 to the finish: 4.6 falls per try Hardest
  2. The start to checkpoint 1: 0.5 falls per try
First to finish
LLianaa
Difficulty votes (48)
Beginner6%
Easy50%
Normal29%
Hard2%
Hardcore12%

Leaderboard

PlacePlayerTime, and how far behind first
1lqtic11.847Watch the record
2Kevin87_12.248+0.401Race the record
3Viten3d12.899+1.052Race the record
4minatoyuukisan12.907+1.060
5Tiger__blood13.050+1.203
6Szygielos133713.100+1.253
7AmyInDisguise13.101+1.254
8Badmoises13.250+1.403
9Devil_komari13.495+1.648
10Vogrez13.550+1.703

Top 10 of 183 players. Find your own time on your player page.

More by Dr4ch3n

All 16 maps by Dr4ch3n→
Faster than the VoidPublished Dec 30, 2025Furry ArtworkPublished Dec 14, 2023Animal Event: Mother NaturePublished Sep 22, 2024Even more faster than The VoidPublished Dec 30, 2025

About this map

Spore Blossom Parkour is an easy Minecraft parkour map by Dr4ch3n, published on Parkour Masters on Oct 3, 2023. It is the eighth of the 16 maps Dr4ch3n has published. Its start, 1 checkpoint and finish stand within 31 × 41 blocks, with the finish at the start's height. It is built from about 11,000 blocks, mostly black concrete. Half of the 183 players who finished it took 1:10 or less, and most took between 33 seconds and 2:00. 40% of runs on it reach the finish. The hardest part is checkpoint 1 to the finish, with 4.6 falls per try. The record is 11.847, held by lqtic. LLianaa was the first to finish it, on Aug 22, 2023.

Start, checkpoints and finish within
31 × 41 blocks, 8 high
Start to finish
level
Built from
about 11,000 blocks of 19 kinds
Most used blocks
Black concrete 83%, pink wool 7%
Checkpoints
1, every one needed
Typical finish
1:10 or less (most between 33 seconds and 2:00)
Hardest part
Checkpoint 1 to the finish
Record
11.847

Similar maps

with the same tags, rated close to this one

Lava runnerby cloakfoxSecluded Adventureby TierMors_TremorsSpruce_Plank_House without roof 🙃😂by KayKay8anditLucus Magicusby mfoert